Industrial Unmanaged POE Switch

L2 Unmanaged industrial PoE fiber switch  4×10/100M PoE ports and 1×10/100 FX, SC port , 20km single-mode dual-fiber
L2 Unmanaged industrial PoE  fiber switch with 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and 2x1000M SFP
L2 Unmanaged industrial PoE  fiber switch with 10×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and 2x1000M SFP

Industrial Managed POE Switch

L2+ managed industrial PoE fiber switch 4×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and 2×100/1000M SFP slot ports
L2+ managed industrial PoE fiber switch 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and 2×100/1000M SFP slot ports
L2+ managed industrial PoE fiber switch  8×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and 8×100/1000M SFP slot ports
L2+ managed industrial PoE fiber switch 10×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and 4×100/1000M uplink SFP slot ports

Industrial Life Managed POE Switch

L2+ Life managed industrial PoE fiber switch 4×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and 2×100/1000M SFP slot ports
L2+ Life managed industrial PoE fiber switch 8×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports and 2×100/1000M SFP slot ports